Randolph Macon Woman's College
2500 Rivermont Ave.
Lynchburg, VA 24503-1526

www.rmwc.edu/Athletics

Go To Collegiate Sports Homepage

Go Back 

     
Randolph Macon Woman's College  
Lynchburg, VA 24503-1526
Athleic Director-Valerie Cushman 434-947-8536
NCAA III, Old Dominion Athletic Conference
All phone numbers are within the (434) area code

Women's Team Coaches

Basketball Melissa Wiggins 947-8313
Field Hockey Clare Bullock 947-8537
Riding J.T. Tallon 384-3231
Soccer Kevin Porterfield 947-8538
Softball Gerry Dalrymple 947-8542
Swimming Donna Hodgert 947-8536
Tennis Jill Murray 947-8540
Volleyball Heather Somers 947-8312